• Stundenpläne für das Schuljahr 2020/2021

      •  

        1.Stunde: 7:35-8:25

        2.Stunde: 8:30-9:20 3.Stunde: 9:25-10:15 4.Stunde: 10:35.11:25 5.Stunde: 11:30-12:20

         6.Stunde: 12:25-13:15

         

        1a

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        E

        E

        E

        M

        M

        2. Stunde

        SL

        BMSK

        ME

        M

        D

        3. Stunde

        Rel

        TTW

        EH/Info

        D

        BSMK

        4. Stunde

        D

        TTW

        EH/Info

        Rel

        E

        5. Stunde

        D

        MU

        BSMK

        BE

        ME

        6. Stunde

        M

        MU

        BSMK

        EH/Info

        MU

         MU (Mensch und Umwelt) = Biologie, Geografie, Geschichte

         

        1b 

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        ME

        E

        SL

        D

        M

        2. Stunde

        Rel

        BSMK

        E

        D

        D

        3. Stunde

        E

        EH/Info

        TTW

        M

        BSMK

        4. Stunde

        M

        EH/Info

        TTW

        BE

        ME

        5. Stunde

        M

        MU

        BSMK

        BE

        E

        6. Stunde

        D

        MU

        BSMK

        Rel

        MU

         MU (Mensch und Umwelt) = Biologie, Geografie, Geschichte

         

        2a

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        D

        D

        M

        TTW

        E

        2. Stunde

        GW

        E

        M

        TTW

        M

        3. Stunde

        GW

        E

        ME

        BSMK

        ME

        4. Stunde

        BSMK

        M

        E

        BSMK

        GS

        5. Stunde

        BE

        GS

        D

        EH/Info

        Rel

        6. Stunde

        BE

        Rel

        D

        EH/Info

        SL/GW

         

        2b

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        D

        ME

        M

        BE

        E

        2. Stunde

        TTW

        E

        M

        BE

        M

        3. Stunde

        TTW

        E

        SL/GW

        BSMK

        D

        4. Stunde

        BSMK

        M

        E

        BSMK

        D

        5. Stunde

        Rel

        Rel

        EH/Info

        GW

        GS

        6. Stunde

        GW

        GS

        EH/Info

        D

        ME

         

        3a

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        Rel

        M

        BSMK

        GW

        D

        2. Stunde

        D

        M

        BSMK

        BO

        BSMK

        3. Stunde

        D

        Rel

        E

        GS

        M

        4. Stunde

        E

        BE

        M

        Ph

        GW

        5. Stunde

        TTW/Info

        SP

        Ph

        D

        BU

        6. Stunde

        TTW/Info 

        SP

        SP

        ME

        E

         

        3b

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        GS

        M

        BSMK

        BO

        D

        2. Stunde

        D

        M

        BSMK

        BU

        BSMK

        3. Stunde

        D

        Ph

        E

        TTW/Info

        M

        4. Stunde

        E

        Rel

        M

        TTW/Info

        ME

        5. Stunde

        BE

        SP

        Rel

        D

        GW

        6. Stunde

         Ph

        SP

        SP

        GW

        E

         

        4a 

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        M

        TTW/Info

        Rel

        D

        Ph

        2. Stunde

        Ch

        TTW/Info

        E

        D/GW

        D

        3. Stunde

        Ch

        M

        BU

        GW

        E

        4. Stunde

        D

        E

        BSMK

        ME

        M

        5. Stunde

        D/GS

        SP

        ME

        BE

        M

        6. Stunde

        GS

        SP

        SP

        E

        Rel

        7. Stunde

        BSMK

         

         

         

         

        8. Stunde

        BSMK

         

         

         

         

         

        4b

         

        Montag

        Dienstag

        Mittwoch

        Donnerstag

        Freitag

        1. Stunde

        M

        Rel

        TTW/Info

        GS

        ME

        2. Stunde

        E

        ME

        TTW/Info

        GS/D

        D

        3. Stunde

        BE

        M

        Ph

        D

        Rel

        4. Stunde

        GW

        E

        BSMK

        E

        M

        5. Stunde

        GW/D

        SP

        E

        Ch

        M

        6. Stunde

        D

        SP

        SP

        Ch

        BU

        7. Stunde

        BSMK

         

         

         

         

        8. Stunde

        BSMK

         

         

         

         

         

    • Kontakt

      • MS Anger
      • direktion@nms-anger.at
      • nico.redolfi@ms-anger.at
      • +43 3175 710810
      • Pettauer Str. 10 8184 Anger Steiermark
  • Fotogalerie

      Noch keine Daten zum Anzeigen
    • Anmelden